Артисты

В этой рубрике мы будем по мере обновления лайн-апа, размещать новые имена по датам проведения фестиваля в 2022 году

Артисты TOMORROWLAND 2022:

1 WEEKEND (15-16-17 июля)

15 июля

FREEDOM
  • Cristoph
  • Eric Prydz presents HOLO
  • Ida Engberg
  • Joris Voorn
  • Yotto
RAMPAGE
ROSE GARDEN
  • Andromedik
  • Apashe
  • Eptic
  • Fox Stevenson
  • Franky Nuts & Oliverse
  • Glockz
  • Maduk
  • Mc Mota
  • Murdock
  • SaSaSaS
  • USED
  • Virtual Riot
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • Assia MK
  • Bobalicious
  • Fuzz
  • Fuzz B2B OB1
  • OB1
  • Olivier Grosseries
  • Puri
  • Rick & James
COINCIDENCE
CAGE
  • More to be announced
  • Nene H
  • Volvox
KRANKENHAUS
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Beswerda
  • BRÖDER
  • Gaspard
  • Human Rias
  • Kimman
  • Krankenhaus Selektion
  • Lemakuhlar
  • Maxmoody
  • Mosoo
  • WLC
PUSSYLOUNGE
YOUPHORIA
  • Bass Chaserz
  • Deepack
  • Geck-O
  • Jones
  • Korsakoff
  • MC DL
  • Outsiders
  • Panic
  • Pat B
  • Paul Elstak
  • Ransom
  • The Darkraver
  • The Viper
PIV
LEAF BY JBL
  • Artmann
  • Demarzo
  • Dennis Quin
  • Djebali
  • Iris Menza
  • Prunk B2B Mhigh
  • Sinjo
KARA SAVI
  • Eli & Fur
  • Jerro
  • Lauren Mia
  • Marsh
  • Rebecca & Fiona
  • Spencer Brown
  • Tinlicker
KNTXT
  • Alignment
  • Charlotte de Witte
  • Chris Liebing
  • Enrico Sangiuliano
  • Indira Paganotto
  • Onyvaa
CORE PRESENTS PRINTWORKS
  • To be announced
MAINSTAGE
  • Afrojack B2B R3hab
  • Armin van Buuren
  • B Jones
  • Fisher
  • Major Lazer Soundsystem
  • Matisse & Sadko
  • Reinier Zonneveld LIVE
  • Robin Schulz
  • X
  • Yves Deruyter
DIPLO’S HIGHER GROUND
LAGUNE
  • DIPLO
  • Elliot Fitch
  • Guz
  • John Summit
  • LP Giobbi
  • SIDEPIECE
  • Vintage Culture
LOTUS
  • B’Elle
  • Chico Rose
  • De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig
  • Fedde Le Grand
  • LOVRA
  • Mariana Bo
  • MORTEN
  • Peter Luts
  • SICKICK
  • Topic
  • Vini Vici
MOOSEBAR
  • Jeroen Visser
  • Lorenz Buffel
  • Michael More
  • Mr E

16 июля

Q-DANCE
FREEDOM
  • Coone
  • Da Tweekaz
  • Devin Wild
  • Frequencerz & Rejecta
  • Gunz for Hire
  • Hard Driver
  • KELTEK
  • MANDY
  • Mark With a K & MC Chucky LIVE
  • Sefa
  • Sephyx
  • Sound Rush
  • Sub Zero Project LIVE
  • Villain
  • Warface
BONZAI
ROSE GARDEN
  • Airwave
  • Bonzai All Stars
  • DJ Ghost
  • DJ Jan
  • Franky Kloeck
  • Greg S
  • Jan Vervloet
  • Jones & Stephenson
  • Mc Pyro
  • Mc Reign
  • Santini ft Quatre-temps (live)
  • Yves Deruyter
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • B-KAY
  • Daddy K
  • DJ Flash
  • DJ NC
  • Nicki Sanchez
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
  • Soul Shakers
STAR WARZ
CAGE
  • Alix Perez
  • Artificial Intelligence
  • Bredren
  • Kyrist
  • Lavance
  • Mc Mush
  • One87
  • Phase
  • Scepticz B2B SVB
  • Skylark
  • Visionobi
WE PLAY HOUSE
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Geheimzinnig Soundsystem
  • Jeroen Delodder
  • Lenny
  • Psytox
  • Red D
PSYGATHERING
THE RAVE CAVE
  • BLiSS
  • Coming Soon
  • Domi Re
  • Firaga vs Somnia vs SynSUN
  • HI Profile
  • Infected Mushroom
  • John ’00’ Fleming
  • Phaxe
  • Skazi
  • Vibe Tribe
SHOMI
LEAF BY JBL
  • Danny Howard
  • Delafino
  • DJ Licious
  • Elenore
  • Iljac
  • Matthew Clarck
  • MC Robbie Rise
  • Mr Grammy
  • Sakso
  • Sam Divine
  • The Magician
GLITTERBOX
KARA SAVI
  • Jeroen Delodder
  • Katie Goodman
  • Purple Disco Machine
  • Simon Dunmore
  • The Shapeshifters
AFTERLIFE
ATMOSPHERE
  • Adriatique
  • Kevin De Vries
  • Mathame
  • Stephan Bodzin
  • Tale Of Us
CORE
  • Âme
  • Aldebaran
  • Brina Knauss
  • Capoon
  • More to be announced
MAINSTAGE
  • Alesso
  • ALOK
  • Cat Dealers
  • Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Dombresky B2B Noizu
  • Maceo Plex
  • Quintino
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
  • Timmy Trumpet
  • Yves V
LOTUS
  • Brian Van Andel
  • BYOR
  • Malkin
  • Marsal Ventura
  • Mike Williams
  • Nicky Romero
  • Ofenbach
  • R3HAB
  • Regi
  • Sick Individuals
  • W&W
MOOSEBAR
  • Jan V
  • Kurt Verheyen
  • Tom Cosyns
NETSKY & FRIENDS
LAGUNE
  • Captain Bass
  • Flava D
  • Kayzo
  • Koven
  • MONTELL2099
  • Moore Kismet
  • Netsky
  • SIREN
  • SUB FOCUS DJ SET & ID
  • What So Not

17 июля

FREEDOM
  • ARTBAT
  • Claptone
  • Meduza
  • Nico Morano
  • Paul Kalkbrenner
2010 — 2012
THE ROSE GARDEN
  • To be announced
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • Bubba
  • El Bacha
  • Lady S
  • Lorenzo de Bie
  • Omdathetkansoundsystem feat Average Ro
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
FOOTWORXX
CAGE
  • Agressive Noize
  • Detest LIVE
  • Dimitri K
  • Estasia
  • Jimmy Twin
  • Penta
  • Rayzen
  • Sandy Warez
  • Tha Playah
  • Unicorn on K
  • Unproven
CRYSTAL
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Bobby & Djenko
  • Cassie
  • Chiq
  • Jay Bombay
  • Los Bomberos
  • Monta
  • Soulcity
  • White Noise
MONSTERCAT
YOUPHORIA
  • DJ Diesel
  • Gammer
  • Jauz
  • Kohmi
  • Kompany
  • MUZZ
  • NGHTMRE
  • Sullivan King
  • Vluarr
  • Wooli
FLOW
LEAF BY JBL
  • Chelina Manuhutu
  • Franky Rizardo
  • Jasper Fioole
  • Lauren Lo Sung
  • Mr Joy
  • Nukov & Yelmet
  • Toman
CAFEINA
KARA SAVI
  • Bocain & Notoir
  • Gee
  • Marko De La Rocca
  • Neon
  • One more Time DJ crew
  • Pat Krimson
  • Roma
  • Soulcity
  • Tofke
  • Younes
DRUMCODE
ATMOSPHERE
  • Adam Beyer
  • ANNA
  • Bart Skils B2B Monika Kruse
  • Joseph Capriati
  • Joyhauser
  • Lilly Palmer
CORE PRESENTS ELLUM
CORE
  • DJ Seinfeld
  • Jennifer Cardini
  • Maceo Plex
  • Marcel Dettmann
MAINSTAGE
  • Daybreak session: Chocolate Puma
  • Joel Corry
  • Kölsch
  • Kungs
  • Lost Frequencies LIVE
  • Marshmello
  • Martin Garrix
  • MATTN
  • NERVO
  • Pretty Pink
SEXY BY NATURE
LAGUNE
  • Kryder
  • Robert Falcon
  • Sem Thomasson
  • Sofi Tukker
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
  • Tchami
  • YAX.X
  • Zonderling
SMASH THE HOUSE
LOTUS
  • Angemi
  • Bassjackers
  • Carl Nunes
  • D-wayne
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Ilkay Sencan
  • Le Twins & Mr Pig
  • Martin Jensen
  • Tungevaag
  • Vize
  • Wolfpack
MOOSEBAR
  • Funkhauser
  • Les Mecs
  • Special Guest
  • Thierry VonderWarth

2 WEEKEND (22-23-24 июля)

22 июля

FREEDOM
  • Cristoph
  • Eric Prydz presents HOLO
  • Joris Voorn
  • Kölsch
  • Yotto
BARONG FAMILY
ROSE GARDEN
  • Dither & Sihk
  • Green Tree
  • Moksi
  • Nonsens
  • Psycho Boys Club
  • Rawtek
  • RayRay
  • Sky Sky & Dysomia
  • Weird Genius
  • Yellow Claw presents €URO TRA$H
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • Bubba
  • DJ MIMI
  • Dosschy
  • Masai & The Roots ft. MC Rim
  • RAIATWINZ
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
CAGE
  • Dana Montana
  • More to be announced
KRANKENHAUS
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Fotn & Marsden
  • Ikaro Grati
  • Joone
  • Kapibara
  • Kimman
  • Krankenhaus Selektion
  • Moziz
  • Naethan
  • Panterkraft
DA TWEEKAZ PRESENTS TWEEKAMANIA
YOUPHORIA
  • BassBrain
  • Coone
  • Da Tweekaz
  • Hard Driver
  • Killshot
  • Lost Identity
  • MANDY
  • Mark With a K
  • Mc Chucky
  • Refuzion
  • Tweekacore & Darren Styles
  • Warface
SHOMI
LEAF BY JBL
  • Biscits
  • Cemode
  • Delafino vs Gee
  • DJ Licious
  • Elenore
  • Iljac
  • Low Steppa
  • MC Robbie Rise
  • Mr Belt & Wezol
  • Sakso
  • Vato Gonzalez
ALTEZA
KARA SAVI
  • Animato
  • Blastoyz
  • Firaga
  • Ghost Rider
  • Grimm
  • Infected Mushroom — Retro Live Show
  • Liquid Soul
  • Reality Test
  • Vini Vici
EXHALE
ATMOSPHERE
  • Ahl Iver
  • Amelie Lens
  • Ben Klock
  • Helena Hauff
  • Klangkuenstler
  • Kobosil
  • Milo Spykers
  • Pan-Pot
CORE PRESENTS ADRIATIQUE
CORE
  • Adriatique
  • Axel Haube
  • Innellea
  • Marino Canal
  • Shiffer
MAINSTAGE
  • Alan Walker
  • Armin van Buuren
  • Cellini
  • Lost Frequencies LIVE
  • Meduza
  • Mike Williams
  • MORTEN
  • Seth Hills
  • Steve Aoki
  • Yves V
CRYSTAL GARDEN
LAGUNE
  • Amyelle
  • Claptone
  • Eli Brown
  • John Summit
  • Mason Maynard
  • MAUR
  • Neon
  • Solardo
LOTUS
  • Bassjackers
  • Danny Avila
  • Dubvision
  • Goldband
  • Headhunterz
  • Lari Luke
  • NERVO
  • Otto Knows
  • Rikki
  • Robin Schulz
  • Timmy Trumpet
MOOSEBAR
  • Feest DJ Lucki Luc
  • Frank Mellemans
  • Laurent Wery

23 июля

Q-DANCE
FREEDOM
  • Atmozfears
  • B-Front
  • Bass Modulators
  • D-Sturb
  • Miss K8
  • Outsiders
  • Partyraiser
  • Psyko Punkz
  • Ran-D
  • Rebelion
  • Refuzion
  • Sub Zero Project
  • Villain
  • Zatox
BONZAI
ROSE GARDEN
  • Airwave
  • Bonzai All Stars
  • DJ Ghost
  • DJ Jan
  • Franky Kloeck
  • Greg S
  • Jan Vervloet
  • Jones & Stephenson
  • Mc Pyro
  • Mc Reign
  • Santini ft Quatre-temps (live)
  • Yves Deruyter
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • BLVCKPRINT
  • Crack-T
  • Daddy K
  • Fabio Marcs
  • Lady S
  • Nicki Sanchez
  • UNEAK
UNORTHODOX
CAGE
  • Changing Faces B2B Clouwds
  • Charlie Tee
  • Figures
  • Flava D
  • IMANU
  • Mandidextrous
  • MC Chickaboo
  • Mollie Collins
  • Nathan X
  • Pinks B2B Clarkus
  • Visionobi
WOODY WEEKEND
THE RAVE CAVE
  • DJ Tom & Saxy Mr S
  • Greg Lamore
  • Many Moore
  • Maximo
  • Que 9
  • Severe
  • Sol & Sura
  • Thim
  • WOODY WEEKEND INVITES: ATMOZ
PSYGATHERING
YOUPHORIA
  • BLiSS
  • Digicult
  • Firaga vs Somnia
  • HI Profile
  • Jackie White
  • Mad Maxx
  • Neelix
  • Skazi
  • Stryker
  • WHITENO1SE
KETALOCO
LEAF BY JBL
  • Belben & Arnaud Boatpeople
  • Caspar & Don Cabron
  • D-Nox & Beckers
  • Jana Vitiligo
  • Nico Morano
DEFECTED
KARA SAVI
  • Catz ‘n Dogz
  • Delafino
  • Ferreck Dawn
  • Mambo Brothers
  • Sam Divine
KNTXT
ATMOSPHERE
  • Charlotte de Witte
  • FJAAK DJ Set
  • Indira Paganotto
CORE
  • Dino Lenny
  • Mano Le Tough
  • Mind Against
MAINSTAGE
  • Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Henri PFR
  • LP Giobbi
  • Marshmello
  • Maxim Lany
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
  • Tale Of Us
  • Third Party
  • Tiësto
  • Vintage Culture
NETSKY & FRIENDS
LAGUNE
  • Bou
  • Captain Bass
  • Dimension
  • Holy Goof
  • Hot Dub Time Machine
  • Jauz B2B NGHTMRE
  • Kanine
  • MONTELL2099
  • Netsky
  • SACHI
LOST FREQUENCIES & FRIENDS
LOTUS
  • Acraze
  • Dom Dolla
  • Dombresky
  • Duck Sauce
  • Funky Fool
  • Kungs
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Oliver Heldens & Tchami
  • Pretty Pink
  • Riton
  • The Magician
  • Toolate Groove
MOOSEBAR
  • Jelle DK
  • Rino
  • The Bobmeister

24 июля

FREEDOM
  • Alesso presents Eclipse
  • ARTBAT
  • Reinier Zonneveld LIVE
  • Solomun
2010 — 2012
THE ROSE GARDEN
  • To be announced
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • B-KAY
  • Cham
  • DJ Flash
  • DJ Policy ft. Burd & BeatFox
  • DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ
  • Mr. Rakka
FOOTWORXX
CAGE
  • Detest
  • Dither
  • Frenchfaces
  • Furyan
  • Madhouse LIVE
  • Massouille
  • Neko
  • Sandy Warez
  • Simon Says
  • Soulblast
  • The Satan
WINTERCLUBBING
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Bram Delux
  • Dimitri Wouters
  • DJ Kat
  • Dj Luk
  • Double-U
  • PartyShakerz
  • Robert Abigail & MJ The Unique
  • Ronny Retro
  • Vinny
  • Winterclubbing All Stars
MONSTERCAT
YOUPHORIA
  • Curbi
  • Eptic
  • Feed Me
  • Habstrakt
  • Kompany
  • Krewella
  • Mick Mazoo
  • WHIPPED CREAM
PIV
LEAF BY JBL
  • DJOKO
  • Jesse Maas
  • Julian Anthony
  • Noume
  • Prunk
  • Robbie Doherty
  • Ruze
CAFEINA
KARA SAVI
  • Dave Lambert & Tach Crémer
  • Delafino & Luna Fino
  • Disco Dasco
  • DJ Allures & A-Tom-X
  • Donelly & Seelen
  • Lola Flores
  • Roma
  • Superstyling
  • Tom Leclercq
DRUMCODE
ATMOSPHERE
  • Adam Beyer B2B Maceo Plex
  • HI-LO b2b REBŪKE
  • Juliet Fox
  • Layton Giordani
  • Nicole Moudaber
  • Ramon Tapia
CORE PRESENTS WATERGATE
CORE
  • Biesmans B2B Kid Simius
  • Cincity B2B JAMIIE
  • Djeff
  • Jimi Jules B2B Trikk
  • WhoMadeWho
MAINSTAGE
  • Alesso
  • Ape Rave Club
  • Da Tweekaz
  • Fisher
  • James Hype
  • Martin Garrix
  • Ofenbach
  • Purple Disco Machine
  • Tinlicker
SEXY BY NATURE
LAGUNE
  • B Jones B2B Kryder
  • Fedde Le Grand
  • GORDO
  • Malaa
  • Shannon Delani
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
  • Thomas Newson
SMASH THE HOUSE
LOTUS
  • Afrojack
  • Azteck
  • Brennan Heart
  • Chemical Surf
  • Diego Miranda
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Gianluca Vacchi
  • Klaas
  • Mastachi & Omahi
  • MATTN
  • Tujamo
  • Vito Mendez
MOOSEBAR
  • Immerhansie
  • Michael More
  • Rino
  • The Bobmeister

3 WEEKEND (29-30-31 июля)

29 июля

FREEDOM
  • Cristoph
  • Eric Prydz presents HOLO
  • Ida Engberg
  • Joris Voorn
  • Yotto
RAMPAGE
THE ROSE GARDEN
  • Andromedik
  • Dirtyphonics
  • Eptic
  • Fox Stevenson
  • Franky Nuts & Oliverse
  • Kanine
  • Macky Gee
  • Madcore
  • Mc Mota
  • Murdock
  • USED
  • Virtual Riot
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • A.R.T
  • B-KAY
  • Bart & Baker
  • Bubba
  • Discobaar A Moeder
  • Zeen & Myer
RIMBU
CAGE
  • KRTM LIVE
  • More to be announced
  • Twan
CRYSTAL
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Deuxfwa
  • Geuzz
  • Himperson
  • Mh!mz
  • Monta
  • Pierre
  • Soulcity
  • Track-Thor
  • Vynx
SUB ZERO PROJECT PRESENTS THE RENAISSANCE OF RAVE
YOUPHORIA
  • BassBrain
  • Coone
  • Devin Wild
  • Hard Driver LIVE
  • Jesse Jax
  • Killshot
  • MANDY
  • Ran-D
  • Sub Zero Project
  • Sub Zero Project vs Rebelion
  • Vertile
  • Villain
KETALOCO
LEAF BY JBL
  • ADIN
  • Amare
  • Caspar & Don Cabron
  • Hernan Cattaneo
  • Lexx
  • sébastien Léger
FUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT
KARA SAVI
  • Alessandra Roncone
  • Aly & Fila
  • Giuseppe Ottaviani
  • John O’Callaghan
  • M.I.K.E. Push
  • Miss Monique
  • Paul Denton B2B Craig Connelly
  • Paul Thomas
  • Sander Van Doorn presents Purple Haze
  • Stoneface & Terminal
EXHALE
ATMOSPHERE
  • Airod
  • Amekmar
  • Amelie Lens
  • Dax J B2B Kobosil
  • Farrago
  • Nur Jaber
  • Rødhåd
  • Regal
CORE PRESENTS DJ TENNIS CURATES
CORE
  • Acid Pauli
  • Carlita
  • DJ Tennis
  • Gerd Janson
MAINSTAGE
  • B Jones
  • Boris Brejcha
  • Felix Jaehn
  • Paul Kalkbrenner
  • Tiësto
  • Topic
  • W&W
  • X
  • Yellow Claw
CRYSTAL GARDEN
LAGUNE
  • 2manydj’s
  • Dom Dolla
  • Like Mike
  • Martin Ikin
  • Neon
  • Shouse
  • Solardo
STMPD RCRDS
LOTUS
  • Aspyer x Matt Nash
  • Blinders x TV Noise
  • Brooks x Julian Jordan
  • CAROLA x KVSH
  • Drove
  • Dubvision x Matisse & Sadko
  • Justin Mylo x Pontifexx
  • Loopers x Nuzb
  • Martin Garrix
  • Seth Hills x Vluarr
  • Tinie Tempah
MOOSEBAR
  • Jan V
  • Jelle DK
  • Laurent Wery

30 июля

Q-DANCE
FREEDOM
  • Act of Rage
  • Adaro & Vertile
  • Angerfist
  • Atmozfears & Sound Rush present 2^1
  • Audiotricz
  • B-Front
  • Deepack
  • DJ The Prophet
  • Frequencerz presents Wolves Are Back
  • Noisecontrollers
  • Outsiders
  • Phuture Noize
  • Radical Redemption
  • Villain
BONZAI
THE ROSE GARDEN
  • Airwave
  • Bonzai All Stars
  • DJ Ghost
  • DJ Jan
  • Franky Kloeck
  • Greg S
  • Jan Vervloet
  • Jones & Stephenson
  • Mc Pyro
  • Mc Reign
  • Santini ft Quatre-temps (live)
  • Yves Deruyter
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • Daddy K
  • J. Roots
  • Jesse
  • KEVIN KOFII
  • Nicki Sanchez
  • Team DAMP
  • The Knightriders
STAR WARZ INVITES SHOGUN
CAGE
  • GEST
  • GLXY
  • Hiraeth B2B Shire DnB
  • Icicle
  • M&T
  • Mc Mota
  • One87
  • S.P.Y
  • Steam Team Crew
  • Swift
  • Technimatic
  • What u on about crew
HARDHARDERHARDST
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Ayahuasca b2b Chaosx
  • Basswell
  • Køzløv
  • Mindmistake
  • Murdër b2b savagery
  • Oguz
  • Vishscale
  • Volunt Barbati
  • Wanton
PSYGATHERING
YOUPHORIA
  • Astrix
  • Berg
  • Firaga
  • Neelix
  • Ranji
  • Skazi
  • Somnia vs Synsun
  • WHITENO1SE
  • Yannick Thiry
  • Zyce
SHOMI
LEAF BY JBL
  • Delafino vs Gee
  • Dish Dash
  • DJ Licious
  • Elenore
  • Ferreck Dawn
  • Guz
  • Iljac
  • MC Robbie Rise
  • Sakso
  • Yamo
GLITTERBOX
KARA SAVI
  • Bob Sinclar
  • Delafino
  • Horse Meat Disco
  • Katie Goodman
  • Melvo Baptiste
  • Simon Dunmore
AFTERLIFE
ATMOSPHERE
  • Colyn
  • Fideles
  • More to be announced
  • Tale Of Us
CORE
  • DJ BORING
  • More to be announced
MAINSTAGE
  • Acraze
  • Afrojack
  • Charlotte de Witte
  • Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback Luke
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • DJ Licious
  • Lucas & Steve
  • Martin Solveig B2B Kungs
  • Oliver Heldens
  • Regard
  • Solomun
ANJUNA BEATS
LAGUNE
  • Above & Beyond
  • Amy Wiles
  • Dokho
  • Genix
  • Grum
  • Ilan Bluestone
  • Jordin Post
  • Oliver Smith
  • Pretty Pink
LOST FREQUENCIES & FRIENDS
LOTUS
  • Blue Neuville
  • Duck Sauce
  • Hot Dub Time Machine
  • Joel Corry
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Netsky
  • Noizu
  • Riton
  • Sam Starks
  • Style Of Eye
  • Toolate Groove
MOOSEBAR
  • Feest DJ Lucki Luc
  • Funkhauser
  • Kurt Verheyen
  • Partyfriex

31 июля

FREEDOM
  • Claptone
  • Kölsch
  • Mathame
  • Maxim Lany
  • More to be announced
2010 — 2012
THE ROSE GARDEN
  • To be announced
RADIO ULTRA MODERN
HARBOUR HOUSE
  • BabyBang
  • COSMIC
  • Lady S
  • Mr. Rakka
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000
  • UNEAK
FOOTWORXX
CAGE
  • Anhatema
  • DJ Anime
  • Dope D.O.D live
  • Eddy Hardcore
  • eDUB
  • Evolver vs The Snatcher
  • FMC
  • Lunakorpz
  • Major Conspiracy
  • Sakyra
  • The Dark Horror
COINCIDENCE
THE RAVE CAVE
  • Herton
  • Keyser
  • Kruger
  • Massimo Mephisto
  • Tripped
  • Trixy
MONSTERCAT
YOUPHORIA
  • Crankdat
  • Darren Styles
  • Infected Mushroom
  • Kage
  • Koven
  • Modestep
  • Skyler Madison
  • Slushii
  • Tony Romera
FLOW
LEAF BY JBL
  • Chelina Manuhutu
  • Djaxx
  • Franky Rizardo
  • Jasper Fioole
  • Jordi Ruz
  • Marco Tropeano
  • ODEN & FATZO
CAFEINA
KARA SAVI
  • Alec & Philip
  • Cemode & Mr Grammy
  • Christian82
  • David DM
  • De la Peña & Bross!
  • Disco Dasco
  • One more Time DJ crew
  • Phill Da Cunha & Smith Davis
  • Roma
  • Tessa & Ricardo
FILTH ON ACID
ATMOSPHERE
  • HI-LO
  • Kiki Solvej
  • Klaps
  • More to be announced
  • Reinier Zonneveld LIVE
  • Yves Deruyter
CORE PRESENTS CELLINI
CORE
  • Adriatique
  • Cellini
  • Cosmicat
  • Konstantin Sibold B2B Kevin de Vries
  • Nicky Elisabeth
  • Star B B2B Krankk
MAINSTAGE
  • 3 Are Legend
  • ARTBAT
  • Daybreak session: Comrad & Friends
  • DJs FROM MARS
  • KC Lights
  • Lost Frequencies LIVE
  • Major Lazer Soundsystem
  • NERVO
  • Nicky Romero
  • Tom & Collins
DIPLO’S HIGHER GROUND
LAGUNE
  • Carista
  • Chambray
  • DIPLO
  • Elderbrook LIVE
  • Francesca Lombardo
  • Maceo Plex
  • Paul Woolford
  • Siege
SMASH THE HOUSE
LOTUS
  • Azteck
  • Bassjackers
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike vs Timmy Trumpet
  • Dubdogz
  • Gianluca Vacchi
  • Jaxx & Vega
  • MATTN
  • Odssey
  • Paris Hilton
  • Quintino
  • Suark
  • Vini Vici
MOOSEBAR
  • Jeroen Visser
  • Maarten & Dorothee
  • Michael More
  • Mr E